Notice: Undefined offset: -1 in /home/jollyadmtub/public_html/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 325

Team Indeling Seizoen 2021-2022

Dames 2:
– Rosanne Hofsté
– Jorieke Lohuis
– Marissa Lohuis
– Marrit Nijmeijer
– Danaé Tijink
– Eline Frons
– Emma Boerrigter
– Merel Brughuis

TC: Maarten Boom

Dames 3:
– Daphne Plegt
– Danique Willems
– Kim Eeman
– Milou Schröder
– Femke Zwart
– Marieke Zwetsloot
– Lieke Sleiderink

TC: Tom van Veldhuisen
AC: Marcel Nijmeijer

Dames 4:
– Irma Kuipers
– Erna Bekke-Vrielink
– Marly Kemna-Sauer
– Noorte ter Beke Mittendorf
– Christel Koopman-Mekenkamp
– Manon Everlo
– Marieke Blankenvoort
– Famke Zandman Potijk
– Hilde Berning-Everlo
– Imke Bos-Everlo
– Marrit Steffens
– Eline Asbroek
– Lisa Loman
– Marije Kamphuis
– Susan Schröder
– Nadie Eppink
– Inge Bossink
– Heleen Wesselink

Dames 5:
– Mirjam Boerrigter
– Annelies Buyvoets
– Agnes Olde Monnikhof
– Jet Hendriks
– Elly Buyvoets
– Bernadette Wieffer-Mittendorf
– Jacqueline Rödel
– Pascalle Huiskes-Mittendorf
– Ginette Boerrigter-van Langen
– Sandra Schrage-van Langen
– Fimi Balta Sahdo

Heren 1:
– Gerhard Bosma
– Rob Timmers
– Daniel Bekke
– Patrick Haarhuis
– Jens Jansen
– Bas Oosterik
– Daniël Falkmann
– Rick Frons
– Casper Kooiker
– Mart Bekhuis
– Max de Boer

Rollers:
– Herman Bekmann
– Gerard Masselink
– Herman Booyink
– Marcel Kleissen
– Remon Lammers
– Chantal Timmerhuis-Paalhaar
– Andries Mast
– Jos Westerhof
– Ben Mensink

VU20-1:
– Teddy Koopman
– Tess Beernink
– Silke Oude Elberink
– Zoe Lesscher
– Rosaly Assink
– Karlijn Frons
– Emma oude Vrielink
– Laure Heidkamp
– Aylin Seker
– Renske Schrage
– Lynn Peters
– Merel Braakhuis

TC: Anna Steggink
AC: Pien Nijhuis

XU16-1:
– Nienke Berning
– Elin Nijland
– Karlijn Volmerink
– Luca Luttikhuis
– Damon Exterkate
– Jasper Braakhuis
– Lisa Aalderink
– Wessel Potijk
– Kai van der Bruggen
– Damian oude Sogtoen

TC:
AC: Harrie Steggink

XU14-1:
– Milla Nijland
– Iris oude Monnink
– Dagmar Volmerink
– Evy olde Heuvel
– Jasmijn Rebergen
– Marlene Geerdink
– Ann Quattrone
– Femke Plas
– Isa Hoekstra

TC: Rosanne Hofsté
AC:

XU12-1:
– Liv Nijland
– Lasse Nijland
– Jet Rekers
– Lotte Nijhuis

– Lars Potijk
– Lize Berning
– Guus Oude Monnink
– Roman Bekhuis
– Bo Dijkers
– June Vrielink

TC: Eline Frons
AC: Huub Frons

XU8-XU10:
– Diede Berning
– Demi Zandman
– Noa-Lynn Hams
– Emma Kok
– Tara Rolefes
– Esmee Bekhuis
– Lieve Smienk
– Lenn Haarhuis

TC: Laura Steggink
AC: Renske Schrage
AC: Rosaly Assink

Categories: Nieuws